3 Beds
2 Baths
1,360 sqft
$259,900
3218 Eastview Rd Bethel Park PA, 15102
Price per sqft
$191.10
Built in
1951
Property size
1,360 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1751053
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.34 Acres
Courtesy of CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE
listing contact: 724-226-0700
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:30 AM UTC, 5/6/2026
![]()
Sotheby's International Realty®